8 °C

Ciel Nuageux

Revenir à la liste
16 juillet 2022 Scramble Stableford

Cocorico

- Scramble à 4

- Départ en SHOT-GUN à 9h00


Résultats Brut
# Prénom / Nom Fiche de score Idx. Total
1er Jean-Charles DI FRAJA Voir la fiche 8.6 48
Christopher DE SOUSA CALDAS Voir la fiche 9.6 48
Jean-Marc TINGUELY Voir la fiche 23.6 48
Eliott ROMAND Voir la fiche 6.5 48
2e Maxime MOUGEOT Voir la fiche 11.8 48
Sebastien JOST Voir la fiche 18.2 48
Paolo FAZZONE Voir la fiche 2.0 48
Michel FAZZONE Voir la fiche 17.6 48
3e Stéphane CAILLAT Voir la fiche 7.9 47
Rafaël BOLET Voir la fiche 8.1 47
Jerome VUILLET-A-CILES Voir la fiche 8.2 47
Maxime CAILLAT Voir la fiche 10.8 47
4e Alexandre PROST Voir la fiche 8.4 45
Olivier ROMAND Voir la fiche 15.9 45
Thibault PENNERET Voir la fiche 2.6 45
David PROST Voir la fiche 15.2 45
5e Emmanuel BERSET Voir la fiche 12.8 43
Lionel CAPT Voir la fiche 12.2 43
Alfredo DE BIASE Voir la fiche 9.0 43
Jean-Yves CUENDET Voir la fiche 13.9 43
6e Eric CUCCHIETTI Voir la fiche 19.5 42
Philippe DUMONT-FILLON Voir la fiche 28.9 42
Gérard CALEGARI Voir la fiche 25.1 42
Christophe BENTZ Voir la fiche 5.7 42
7e Laurent PERSON Voir la fiche 6.8 42
Christian FAIVRE Voir la fiche 7.7 42
Martin ALDINGER Voir la fiche 11.7 42
Maria MATHIEU Voir la fiche 48.0 42
8e Michele IUNCKER-CUCCHIETTI Voir la fiche 43.0 42
Cedric VIENNET Voir la fiche 24.5 42
Serge JOLY Voir la fiche 10.5 42
Juan GONZALEZ-PEREZ Voir la fiche 6.6 42
9e Patrice CHABERT Voir la fiche 9.9 40
Isabelle CHABERT Voir la fiche 17.9 40
Fabien LEGER Voir la fiche 50.0 40
Pierrick PORTIER Voir la fiche 24.1 40
10e Hamid KRIM Voir la fiche 7.5 38
Frederic GONZALEZ Voir la fiche 17.9 38
Antony BRUNO Voir la fiche 36.7 38
Anne DELAUNAY Voir la fiche 25.7 38
11e Laetitia GUITON Voir la fiche 20.0 38
Lison GUITON Voir la fiche 17.7 38
Diane RUGGIERO Voir la fiche 29.9 38
Nathalie ROMAND Voir la fiche 48.0 38
12e Geraldine NIFFENEGGER Voir la fiche 35.7 38
John SHERIDAN Voir la fiche 12.9 38
Arnaud TODESCHINI Voir la fiche 13.9 38
Hanan TODESCHINI Voir la fiche 42.0 38
13e Pierre-Alain FRIEDEN Voir la fiche 14.3 38
Thomas GUITON Voir la fiche 24.4 38
Mathieu GUITON Voir la fiche 30.5 38
Patrice GEINDRE Voir la fiche 20.5 38
14e Rémi SALVI Voir la fiche 30.1 36
Catherine FOURMOND Voir la fiche 24.3 36
Bernard HOFMANN Voir la fiche 19.3 36
Jean-François FOURMOND Voir la fiche 12.9 36
15e Robert FIORI Voir la fiche 11.5 36
Marie Claude BERGER Voir la fiche 16.0 36
Olivier MATHIEU Voir la fiche 10.6 36
Evelyne FIORI Voir la fiche 29.2 36
16e Thierry GINDRE Voir la fiche 27.8 36
Christian PAGNIER Voir la fiche 16.7 36
Joël VENNE Voir la fiche 26.8 36
Mimie IZARD Voir la fiche 34.2 36
17e Daniel PONSOT Voir la fiche 18.0 36
Patrice ROYDOR Voir la fiche 19.8 36
Patrick DUPERRET Voir la fiche 24.1 36
Eliane GLAUS Voir la fiche 20.6 36
18e Julien ALVES Voir la fiche 32.4 35
Maxime PICAVET Voir la fiche 54.0 35
Nicolas GILBERT Voir la fiche 10.4 35
Adrien PAIUSCO Voir la fiche 21.4 35
19e Pierre LACROIX Voir la fiche 54.0 31
Julien LACROIX Voir la fiche 19.6 31
Jean-Pierre LACROIX Voir la fiche 28.8 31
Muriel PAGNIER Voir la fiche 23.3 31
20e Virpi AMAN Voir la fiche 30.7 26
Lennart NILSSON Voir la fiche 28.0 26
Haakan Edward SOEDERLING Voir la fiche 48.0 26
Peter HYDE Voir la fiche 38.0 26
21e Denis BIRRAUX Voir la fiche 29.0 26
Rémi BRIDIERS Voir la fiche 43.0 26
Isabelle BIRRAUX Voir la fiche 54.0 26
Karine BRIDIERS Voir la fiche 43.0 26
22e Françoise BOESCH Voir la fiche 49.0 24
Christophe SARRAZIN Voir la fiche 19.5 24
Pascal CZERWINSKI Voir la fiche 29.9 24
Michel LACROIX Voir la fiche 54.0 24