9 °C

Ciel Nuageux

Revenir à la liste
30 juillet 2022 Scramble Stableford

Chalet du Lac

Une compétition à ne pas manquer...

 

Scramble à 4 !


Résultats Brut
# Prénom / Nom Fiche de score Idx. Total
1er Jean-Charles DI FRAJA Voir la fiche 8.6 46
Eliott ROMAND Voir la fiche 6.5 46
Xavier DI FRAJA Voir la fiche 26.8 46
Olivier ROMAND Voir la fiche 15.9 46
2e Sébastien BOUVERET Voir la fiche 16.2 46
David PROST Voir la fiche 15.2 46
Alexandre PROST Voir la fiche 8.4 46
Diane RUGGIERO Voir la fiche 29.9 46
3e Olivier PRESTAVOINE Voir la fiche 20.3 44
Yves TARTARAT CHAPITRE Voir la fiche 16.3 44
Corentin FANNI Voir la fiche 54.0 44
Denis DE LA CASINIERE Voir la fiche 7.3 44
4e Juan GONZALEZ-PEREZ Voir la fiche 6.6 43
Mimie IZARD Voir la fiche 34.2 43
Michele RIEFOLO Voir la fiche 20.6 43
Philippe MICHAUD Voir la fiche 8.4 43
5e Michel LACROIX Voir la fiche 54.0 43
Lennie VINCENT Voir la fiche 5.2 43
Christophe BENTZ Voir la fiche 5.7 43
Rafaël BOLET Voir la fiche 8.1 43
6e Patrizio FABIANO Voir la fiche 17.0 43
Christiane SEGUREL Voir la fiche 32.8 43
Jacqueline MOBECHE Voir la fiche 16.7 43
Bernard HOFMANN Voir la fiche 19.3 43
7e Marie France EICHENBERGER Voir la fiche 34.9 42
Olivier TOMASINI Voir la fiche 11.1 42
Patrick EICHENBERGER Voir la fiche 11.4 42
Julie LOUIS DIT ALLEAUME Voir la fiche 21.4 42
8e Philippe MOINE Voir la fiche 17.2 42
Myriam VANNAZ Voir la fiche 33.4 42
Eric CART-LAMY Voir la fiche 16.4 42
Arnaud TODESCHINI Voir la fiche 13.9 42
9e Hélène FAIVRE Voir la fiche 54.0 41
Cyrille MATHIEU Voir la fiche 15.7 41
Albéric STALDER Voir la fiche 25.6 41
Christian FAIVRE Voir la fiche 7.7 41
10e Pedro MAGALHAES Voir la fiche 21.4 40
Alfredo DE BIASE Voir la fiche 9.0 40
Lionel CAPT Voir la fiche 12.2 40
Jean-Yves CUENDET Voir la fiche 9.9 40
11e Michel MURER Voir la fiche 23.8 40
Frédéric HERZOG Voir la fiche 20.0 40
André BROISSIAT Voir la fiche 14.6 40
Josée BARONI Voir la fiche 32.4 40
12e Marie Claude BERGER Voir la fiche 16.0 40
Evelyne FIORI Voir la fiche 29.2 40
Robert FIORI Voir la fiche 11.5 40
Antoine VUILLERMET Voir la fiche 34.6 40
13e Pierre LACROIX Voir la fiche 54.0 38
Julien LACROIX Voir la fiche 19.6 38
Antoine DASKALAKIS Voir la fiche 30.7 38
Lesley DASKALAKIS Voir la fiche 40.0 38
14e Régina GOHM Voir la fiche 27.4 37
Jocelyne KOCHER Voir la fiche 19.7 37
Jean-François KOCHER Voir la fiche 18.6 37
Gaston PHARISA Voir la fiche 10.4 37
15e Martin ALDINGER Voir la fiche 11.1 37
Laurent PERSON Voir la fiche 6.3 37
Lila ALDINGER Voir la fiche 52.0 37
Maria MATHIEU Voir la fiche 48.0 37
16e Daniel PONSOT Voir la fiche 18.0 36
Patrick DUPERRET Voir la fiche 24.1 36
Rémi SALVI Voir la fiche 30.1 36
Patrice ROYDOR Voir la fiche 19.8 36
17e Christine DI FRAJA Voir la fiche 23.5 31
Patricia TODESCHINI Voir la fiche 24.6 31
Magalie NADDEO Voir la fiche 40.0 31
Hanan TODESCHINI Voir la fiche 42.0 31
18e Françoise BOESCH Voir la fiche 49.0 31
Joël VENNE Voir la fiche 26.8 31
Muriel PAGNIER Voir la fiche 23.3 31
Christian PAGNIER Voir la fiche 16.7 31